Make your own free website on Tripod.com

BJ Carter

Roberta Jean Carter

 

Full Name: Bobbie Jean Carter
Nicknames: BJ, JC, Beeg, Beej, Bubba
Birthday: January 12, 1982
Age: 20-years-old
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Height: About 5'8"
Current Residence: Florida Keys, USA
Parents: Father - Robert Gene Carter [Bob], Mother - Jane E. Spaulding
Carter
Siblings: Sister - Leslie Barbara Carter (16), Sister - Angel Charissma Carter
(15), Brother - Nickolas Gene Carter (22), Brother - Aaron Charles Carter (15), Half-Sister - Virginia Marie Carter Daniels Smithson [Ginger]
Hobbies: Swimming, jet skiing, hanging with friends.
Dream Car: Mustang

<--Back