Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Nick's Facts

 

Full Name: Nickolas Gene Carter
Nickname: Nicky, Chaos, Mr. Hyper man, Frack
Birthday: January 28, 1980
Birthplace: Jamestown, New York
Star Sign: Aquarius
Family: Father (Bob), Mother (Jane), Sisters (B.J, Leslie, Angel), Brother (Aaron) and Half Sister (Ginger)
Fave Food: Pizza, McDonald's
Fave Color: Green
Fave Actress: Sigourney Weaver
Fave Movie: Aliens
Fave Music: Nirvana and Michael Jackson
Fave Cologne: Gravity
Fave TV Show: Beavis & Butt-head and Mad About You
Least Fave School Subject: Algebra
Pets: Terrier, Boo Boo and a cat Pinky
Musical Instrument: Drums

<--Back